Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
29626 STATE ROAD 54, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

$750,000

$800,000

6.3%
1.57 Acres

29626 STATE ROAD 54, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Listed by Reed Fischbach FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

Stellar MLS
12115 S US HWY 41, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$700,000

$739,995

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

12115 S US HWY 41, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Levi Blake ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1131 ROYALWOOD DR, Holiday, FL 34690

$220,000

$200,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,113 SqFt

1131 ROYALWOOD DR, Holiday, FL 34690

Listed by Robert McCaffery BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
31257 PAPER BIRCH ST, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

$303,490

$305,990

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt

31257 PAPER BIRCH ST, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

Stellar MLS
5455 LAKE LE CLARE RD, Lutz, FL 33558

$1,350,000

$1,450,000

6.9%
4 Beds5 Baths4,996 SqFt

5455 LAKE LE CLARE RD, Lutz, FL 33558

Listed by Khairi Salah ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1926 VANDALIA PL, Parrish, FL 34219

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,975 SqFt

1926 VANDALIA PL, Parrish, FL 34219

Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

Stellar MLS
14422 REUTER STRASSE CIR #112, Tampa, FL 33613

$138,000

$145,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt

14422 REUTER STRASSE CIR #112, Tampa, FL 33613

Listed by Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

Stellar MLS
7022 FAIR LN, Hudson, FL 34667

$100,000

$129,900

23.0%
2 Beds2 Baths784 SqFt

7022 FAIR LN, Hudson, FL 34667

Listed by Brian Sadler ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
24 PILLORY LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

24 PILLORY LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Chrissy Daugherty REALTY PROS ASSURED

Stellar MLS
7567 SPRING HILL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$369,000

$369,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,932 SqFt

7567 SPRING HILL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Khairi Salah ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
9665 SWEETWELL PL, Riverview, FL 33569

$374,250

$369,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

9665 SWEETWELL PL, Riverview, FL 33569

Listed by Jenn Ferlita KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
979 W HAMPSHIRE BLVD, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

$287,990

$291,070

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

979 W HAMPSHIRE BLVD, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
7026 FAIR LN, Hudson, FL 34667

$60,200

$69,900

13.9%
0.09 Acres

7026 FAIR LN, Hudson, FL 34667

Listed by Brian Sadler ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2722 11TH CT #50A, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,344 SqFt

2722 11TH CT #50A, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

Listed by Austin Williams ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3005 BAYSHORE POINTE DR, Tampa, FL 33611

$415,000

$424,900

2.3%
3 Beds4 Baths1,926 SqFt

3005 BAYSHORE POINTE DR, Tampa, FL 33611

Listed by Lewis Stewart, Jr. EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

Stellar MLS
4522 EMPRISE WAY, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

$575,000

$599,000

4.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt

4522 EMPRISE WAY, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

Listed by Kayla McDonald, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
13909 ARBOR PINES DR, Riverview, FL 33579

$385,000

$384,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

13909 ARBOR PINES DR, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Irene Sandiego TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC

Stellar MLS
16213 DEW DROP LN, Tampa, FL 33625

$290,000

$315,000

7.9%
1.01 Acres

16213 DEW DROP LN, Tampa, FL 33625

Listed by Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5461 PALM CREST CT N #5461, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

$169,030

$179,500

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

5461 PALM CREST CT N #5461, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

Listed by Matthew Brooks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4712 E TEMPLE HEIGHTS RD, Tampa, FL 33617

$298,000

$279,900

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt

4712 E TEMPLE HEIGHTS RD, Tampa, FL 33617

Listed by Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

Stellar MLS
4339 OLD US HIGHWAY 41, Ruskin, FL 33570

$150,000

$183,000

18.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,628 SqFt

4339 OLD US HIGHWAY 41, Ruskin, FL 33570

Listed by Michelle Koehlinger ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
18564 STROMBURY DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

18564 STROMBURY DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

Listed by Jared Borden ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3546 MARMALADE CT, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

3546 MARMALADE CT, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

Listed by Michael Hettinga LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
16092 NAPLES ST, Brooksville, FL 34604

$228,000

$229,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

16092 NAPLES ST, Brooksville, FL 34604

Listed by Aldo Decola BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International