Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Bella Collina, Montverde, FL
Map
473 Sold Properties

473 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15008 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$3,900,000

$3,980,000

2.0%
6 Beds8 Baths10,944 SqFt

15008 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
16801 BOLSENA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$2,100,000

$2,200,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,840 SqFt

16801 BOLSENA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Fernanda Negromonte NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #106, Montverde, FL 34756

$459,000

$459,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #106, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
15739 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$3,020,407

$3,020,407

5 Beds6 Baths5,056 SqFt

15739 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
16108 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,150,000

$1,190,000

3.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt

16108 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Matthew Wheatley WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
15727 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,080,000

$1,050,000

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,083 SqFt

15727 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
16538 BOLSENA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$2,400,000

$1,995,900

20.2%
4 Beds6 Baths4,319 SqFt

16538 BOLSENA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Matt Tomaszewski CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #405, Montverde, FL 34756

$340,000

$374,000

9.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,390 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #405, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nathan Alexander KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #401, Montverde, FL 34756

$450,000

$465,999

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #401, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dennisse Lescano WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
17044 CAVALLO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$4,450,000

$4,700,000

5.3%
6 Beds8 Baths6,118 SqFt

17044 CAVALLO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
15390 APENNIE WAY, Montverde, FL 34756

$590,900

$590,900

0.49 Acres

15390 APENNIE WAY, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
16230 RAVENNA CT, Montverde, FL 34756

$320,000

$320,000

0.14 Acres

16230 RAVENNA CT, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
16015 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$595,000

$595,000

1.26 Acres

16015 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
17127 ETRUSCAN LN, Montverde, FL 34756

$800,000

$800,000

1.74 Acres

17127 ETRUSCAN LN, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
16320 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$4,500,000

$4,849,000

7.2%
5 Beds7 Baths6,407 SqFt

16320 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #712, Montverde, FL 34756

$350,000

$369,000

5.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,402 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #712, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Alyssa Barker THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
16016 TRIVOLI CIR, Montverde, FL 34756

$400,000

$450,000

11.1%
0.13 Acres

16016 TRIVOLI CIR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #414, Montverde, FL 34756

$335,000

$349,900

4.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,402 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #414, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
16404 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$750,000

$750,000

1.02 Acres

16404 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
14996 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$750,000

$750,000

1.03 Acres

14996 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
15821 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,600,000

$1,650,000

3.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,208 SqFt

15821 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Fernanda Negromonte NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

Stellar MLS
15634 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$2,600,000

$2,695,000

3.5%
4 Beds5 Baths4,518 SqFt

15634 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by David Raizor DAVID H RAIZOR

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #501, Montverde, FL 34756

$445,000

$475,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #501, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by David Johnston CREEGAN GROUP

Stellar MLS
15121 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$4,000,000

$4,289,000

6.7%
5 Beds7 Baths6,624 SqFt

15121 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Robert Kneeland LANDMARK REALTY GROUP OF CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 20
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance