Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Bella Collina, Montverde, FL
Map
473 Sold Properties

473 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16000 VOLTERRA PT, Montverde, FL 34756

$899,000

$939,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt

16000 VOLTERRA PT, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Michelle Dunkley RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
17308 PESCE LOOP, Montverde, FL 34756

$2,300,000

$2,826,303

18.6%
5 Beds6 Baths4,359 SqFt

17308 PESCE LOOP, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Sharon Walisky ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
17406 PESCE LOOP, Montverde, FL 34756

$2,290,000

$2,553,995

10.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,374 SqFt

17406 PESCE LOOP, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Matthew Matthews ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
15738 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$700,000

$700,000

1.32 Acres

15738 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
15934 PENDIO DRIVE, Montverde, FL 34756

$700,000

$700,000

1 Acres

15934 PENDIO DRIVE, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #201, Montverde, FL 34756

$442,000

$464,900

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #201, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Chris Watts THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
15607 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,050,000

$1,095,942

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

15607 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
16800 BOLSENA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$2,400,000

$2,590,995

7.4%
5 Beds5 Baths4,580 SqFt

16800 BOLSENA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Matthew Matthews ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
15029 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,025,000

$1,100,000

6.8%
1.03 Acres

15029 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

Stellar MLS
16250 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$440,000

$495,000

11.1%
1.46 Acres

16250 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Daniela Patton EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
17026 MEDICI WAY, Montverde, FL 34756

$3,150,000

$3,350,000

6.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,518 SqFt

17026 MEDICI WAY, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by David Raizor DAVID H RAIZOR

Stellar MLS
15623 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,060,000

$1,109,738

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

15623 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
15615 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,122,124

$1,122,124

5 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt

15615 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #703, Montverde, FL 34756

$355,000

$369,900

4.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,402 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #703, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Mario Cotta Peres Neto LEGACY PLUS REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
15820 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,080,000

$1,139,000

5.2%
4 Beds5 Baths3,252 SqFt

15820 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Julie Bettosini, PA STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
15628 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,050,000

$1,090,741

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

15628 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
15644 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,089,362

$1,089,362

5 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt

15644 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
15632 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,140,548

$1,140,548

5 Beds6 Baths3,400 SqFt

15632 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
15603 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,100,000

$1,121,744

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt

15603 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
15309 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,164,000

$1,200,000

3.0%
0.96 Acres

15309 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nathan Alexander KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Stellar MLS
16254 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$545,000

$525,000

3.8%
1.85 Acres

16254 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Todd Schroth, PA EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
15023 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

$3,500,000

$3,799,995

7.9%
6 Beds7 Baths7,020 SqFt

15023 PENDIO DR, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Sharon Walisky ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
16144 VOLTERRA PT, Montverde, FL 34756

$1,083,000

$1,117,074

3.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,400 SqFt

16144 VOLTERRA PT, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #103, Montverde, FL 34756

$362,500

$365,000

0.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,402 SqFt

16300 COUNTY ROAD 455 #103, Montverde, FL 34756

Listed by Melissa Condrey COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 20
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International