Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Country Club Village Condo, Lake Wales, FL
Map
46 Sold Properties

46 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10104 VILLAGE DR #4, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$160,000

$174,000

8.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

10104 VILLAGE DR #4, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
5102 VILLAGE CT #E-2, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$88,000

$99,900

11.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

5102 VILLAGE CT #E-2, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Julie Seay COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
6201 COUNTRY CLUB DR #21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$136,000

$141,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

6201 COUNTRY CLUB DR #21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Shannan Mackail 1513 REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
6001 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$235,000

$249,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

6001 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
7016 VILLAGE DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$267,500

$299,000

10.5%
2 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

7016 VILLAGE DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Erin Floyd COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
10202 VILLAGE DR #22, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$159,000

$164,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

10202 VILLAGE DR #22, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
10201 VILLAGE DR #21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$165,000

$175,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

10201 VILLAGE DR #21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
7009 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$310,000

$349,000

11.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,547 SqFt

7009 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
1201 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898
1/20

$159,000

$159,990

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

1201 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Daniel Grieb KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
2104 COUNTRY CLUB DR #B4, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$172,000

$174,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

2104 COUNTRY CLUB DR #B4, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
10203 VILLAGE DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$157,900

$159,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

10203 VILLAGE DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Kristin Vogt CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

Stellar MLS
8102 VILLAGE DR #H-2, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$172,000

$174,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

8102 VILLAGE DR #H-2, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
3201 VILLAGE CT #21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$165,000

$175,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

3201 VILLAGE CT #21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
4201 VILLAGE CT #D-21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$145,000

$153,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4201 VILLAGE CT #D-21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Veronica Davis EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7201 COUNTRY CLUB DR #G-21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$193,500

$197,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

7201 COUNTRY CLUB DR #G-21, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Julie Seay COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4204 VILLAGE CT #d24, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$180,000

$179,900

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4204 VILLAGE CT #d24, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Sandy Music MUSIC REALTY

Stellar MLS
10101 VILLAGE DR #J-1, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$210,000

$225,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

10101 VILLAGE DR #J-1, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
4203 VILLAGE CT #23, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$157,000

$169,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

4203 VILLAGE CT #23, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
5101 VILLAGE CT #E-1, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$195,000

$215,000

9.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

5101 VILLAGE CT #E-1, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Daniel Patino THE FIRM RE

Stellar MLS
7104 COUNTRY CLUB DR #G-4, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$163,000

$165,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

7104 COUNTRY CLUB DR #G-4, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Sandy Music MUSIC REALTY

Stellar MLS
3203 VILLAGE CT #C-23, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$155,000

$157,500

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

3203 VILLAGE CT #C-23, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Laurie Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
8101 VILLAGE DR #H 1, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$177,000

$174,900

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

8101 VILLAGE DR #H 1, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Erin Floyd COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
6003 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$195,000

$245,000

20.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

6003 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Brian Cox KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
8204 VILLAGE DR #H 24, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$159,999

$159,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

8204 VILLAGE DR #H 24, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Erin Floyd COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator