Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Out Of County, Ormond Beach, FL
Map
134 Sold Properties

134 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17 SYCAMORE CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$440,000

$438,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt

17 SYCAMORE CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by SHARON GRONNING REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
31 BIG BUCK TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$270,000

$274,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt

31 BIG BUCK TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Donald Wenner (DR) DLP Realty, LLC

Stellar MLS
119 CAPRI DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$249,000

$259,000

3.9%

119 CAPRI DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Judd Schermerhorn REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
3 CREEK BLUFF WAY, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$480,000

$524,900

8.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

3 CREEK BLUFF WAY, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Jennifer Williams-Chokrevski TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
405 NOTTINGHILL ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt

405 NOTTINGHILL ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Marsha Thayer (DR) Realty Evolution Inc

Stellar MLS
2910 ANCHOR DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$129,999

$129,999

0.24 Acres

2910 ANCHOR DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Judd Schermerhorn REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
559 CAMEO DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$260,000

$269,899

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

559 CAMEO DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Mindy Melendez REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
122 SANDPIPER RIDGE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

122 SANDPIPER RIDGE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Jennifer Wagner REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
47 HUNT MASTER CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$336,000

$339,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt

47 HUNT MASTER CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Ronald Harlow Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

Stellar MLS
27 OCEAN BREEZE CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$286,000

$260,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

27 OCEAN BREEZE CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Gabriele Incorvaia RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

Stellar MLS
20 QUEEN ANN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

20 QUEEN ANN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

Stellar MLS
3109 JOHN ANDERSON DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$119,000

$139,999

15.0%
0.15 Acres

3109 JOHN ANDERSON DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Judd Schermerhorn REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
743 LUCERNE CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$259,900

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

743 LUCERNE CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by MICHAEL HERRON WATSON REALTY CORP (PC)

Stellar MLS
2 STONE QUARRY TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$275,000

$274,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

2 STONE QUARRY TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Kitty Carver REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
90 EMERALD OAKS LN, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$550,000

$579,900

5.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,585 SqFt

90 EMERALD OAKS LN, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Ryan Adams Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

Stellar MLS
190 MAGNOLIA DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$295,000

$305,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

190 MAGNOLIA DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Donald Seward PALM WEST HOME REALTY INC.

Stellar MLS
7 ARCHANGEL CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$580,000

$589,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,658 SqFt

7 ARCHANGEL CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Robert Bagdon First Coast Sotheby's International Realty (PC)

Stellar MLS
31 DEEP WOODS WAY, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$605,000

$619,000

2.3%
6 Beds4 Baths4,466 SqFt

31 DEEP WOODS WAY, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Twyla Lewis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
10 TARPON AVE, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

10 TARPON AVE, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by PAROMITA (Mita) TOMERLIN TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
5 PUEBLO TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt

5 PUEBLO TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Carl Lilavois KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FL. PARTNERS

Stellar MLS
40 PERGOLA PL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$285,000

$292,500

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,207 SqFt

40 PERGOLA PL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Niki Luther PALM COAST REAL ESTATE CO.

Stellar MLS
2 OAK VILLAGE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$349,000

$364,900

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

2 OAK VILLAGE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Mindy Melendez REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

Stellar MLS
52 RIVER SHORE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$215,000

$219,900

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath756 SqFt

52 RIVER SHORE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Stellar MLS
4 ABACUS AVE, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$357,000

$365,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,211 SqFt

4 ABACUS AVE, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by ANDREW KALCOUNOS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International