Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Sweetwater Pointe, Inverness, FL
Map
6 Sold Properties

6 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9024 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,423 SqFt

9024 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

Listed by Katie Spires, PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE

Stellar MLS
9118 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

$500,000

$535,000

6.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,987 SqFt

9118 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

Listed by Tomika Spires-Hanssen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE

Stellar MLS
8646 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

$530,000

$529,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

8646 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

Listed by Amy Messer SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL

Stellar MLS
9197 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

$655,000

$675,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,615 SqFt

9197 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

Listed by Lynn Harris ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY

Stellar MLS
8921 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths3,002 SqFt

8921 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

Listed by Lynn Harris ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY

Stellar MLS
9061 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,376 SqFt

9061 E SWEETWATER DR, Inverness, FL 34450

Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us