Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Tuscany Bay West, Gibsonton, FL
Map
60 Sold Properties

60 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7215 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$265,000

$269,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt

7215 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Susan Cioffi RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

Stellar MLS
7221 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$249,000

$255,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

7221 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Roman Sarkisyan CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
7228 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$247,000

$247,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

7228 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Mary Wang FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
7226 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$280,900

$265,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

7226 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Sonja Costner, PA KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
7112 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$248,000

$284,560

12.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

7112 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by David Jordy CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

Stellar MLS
7129 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$285,000

$299,999

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

7129 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Mary Wang FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
7208 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$305,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

7208 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Virginia Farmer LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
7206 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$300,000

$305,600

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

7206 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by David Jordy CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

Stellar MLS
7202 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$311,000

$319,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

7202 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Craig Kulesa CENTURY 21 FISHER & ASSOC.

Stellar MLS
7116 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

7116 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Derrye Randall LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

Stellar MLS
7123 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$285,000

$279,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

7123 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Elena Mejias PA SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
7221 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$235,000

$229,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

7221 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Carlos Gonzalez FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
7120 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$225,000

$218,900

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

7120 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by David Lovitch KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY S.SHORE

Stellar MLS
7130 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$215,000

$215,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

7130 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Tina Maley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Stellar MLS
7106 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$215,000

$215,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

7106 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Lara Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Stellar MLS
7215 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$215,000

$219,951

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt

7215 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

Stellar MLS
7217 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$204,480

$204,480

3 Beds3 Baths1,734 SqFt

7217 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Stellar MLS
7219 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$199,475

$199,475

3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

7219 STERLING POINT CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Stellar MLS
13131 SONOMA BEND PL, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$192,400

$192,400

3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

13131 SONOMA BEND PL, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Stellar MLS
13125 SONOMA BEND PL, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$190,900

$196,260

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

13125 SONOMA BEND PL, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Stellar MLS
7306 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$191,000

$191,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

7306 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Stellar MLS
7312 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$188,260

$191,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

7312 MERLOT SIENNA AVE, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Stellar MLS
13133 SONOMA BEND PL, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$192,900

$197,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

13133 SONOMA BEND PL, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Stellar MLS
7304 MERLOT SIENNA, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$188,260

$188,260

3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

7304 MERLOT SIENNA, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents