Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Trujillo Alto, PR
Map
193 Sold Properties

193 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12 URB INTERAMERICANA #AA-10, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

12 URB INTERAMERICANA #AA-10, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Clarissa Peña Garay ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Senderos del Rio H3 1819 #1819, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$192,000

$229,000

16.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

Senderos del Rio H3 1819 #1819, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Cristina Muller Rodriguez CRISTINA C MULLER

Stellar MLS
COND BOSQUE DEL RIO #301, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$216,500

$210,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

COND BOSQUE DEL RIO #301, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Hector Orta Rivera PREMIUM ASSETS SOLUTIONS LLC

Stellar MLS
TOWN PARK APTS APTO 3 CALLE MARGINAL #3, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$115,000

$110,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

Listed by Francisco Carrera Diaz FRANCISCO CARRERA DIAZ

Stellar MLS
carr 181 BO. LAS CUEVAS, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$299,000

$299,000

0.76 Acres

carr 181 BO. LAS CUEVAS, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Bedanira Nuñez-Minier ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
7 LOTE, CALLE A, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$400,000

$475,000

15.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,911 SqFt

7 LOTE, CALLE A, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Angel Sustache ANGEL J. SUSTACHE

Stellar MLS
844 RVDO FLOR MARQUEZ #71, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$230,000

$269,000

14.5%
4,000 SqFt

844 RVDO FLOR MARQUEZ #71, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Zoraida Mestre PRESTIGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$162,000

$160,000

1.3%
29.79 Acres

Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
Villas de Carraizo CALLE 48 R22, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

Villas de Carraizo CALLE 48 R22, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Camino TERRAVERDE #D409, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$167,000

$173,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

Camino TERRAVERDE #D409, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Pedro Perez MI CASITAPR.COM

Stellar MLS
Cll 301 HACIENDAS DEL LAGO 70, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$765,000

$775,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,249 SqFt

Cll 301 HACIENDAS DEL LAGO 70, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Guanina Cintron WOW REAL ESTATE PR

Stellar MLS
BARRIADA GONZALEZ II LAS CUEVAS #6, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$100,000

$100,000

2,616 SqFt

BARRIADA GONZALEZ II LAS CUEVAS #6, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Victor Cruz Perez ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
CARR. 876 COND. ALTURAS DE MONTEBELLO #APT. 401, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$245,000

$252,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

Listed by Edward Irizarry Johnson CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
PR-199 LAS CUEVAS WARD CALLE JUAN BORIA #344, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$470,000

$499,000

5.8%
5 Beds6 Baths4,173 SqFt

Listed by Luis Guzman Valentin ALFIL REAL ESTATE CREW

Stellar MLS
D20 Calle Diego Velazquez URB. EL CONQUISTADOR, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$248,000

$248,000

5 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Calle 5 ENCANTADA URB PACIFICA PG-67, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$630,000

$630,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Carr 876 BO. LAS CUEVAS REPARTO SANTA MARTA, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$75,000

$95,000

21.1%
2 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

Listed by Sonia Pacheco SONIA PACHECO

Stellar MLS
Camelia CAMELIA #1327, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$256,000

$245,000

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths901 SqFt

Camelia CAMELIA #1327, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Felix Castillo Miranda FELIX CASTILLO MIRANDA

Stellar MLS
V 17 CALLE 21 URB SUNVILLE, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$240,000

$240,000

2,800 SqFt

V 17 CALLE 21 URB SUNVILLE, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
9285 COND CHALETS SEVILLANO #302, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$175,000

$180,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

9285 COND CHALETS SEVILLANO #302, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Fernando Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
Emerald Lake Plantation UVILLO ST ##E9, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$1,005,000

$1,000,000

0.5%
3 Beds5 Baths3,906 SqFt

Listed by Melanie Gigante CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
10 VIA PREDEGAL #50-06, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$263,000

$255,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt

10 VIA PREDEGAL #50-06, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Angel Sustache ANGEL J. SUSTACHE

Stellar MLS
450 BUENA VISTA VILLAGE #1872, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,155 SqFt

450 BUENA VISTA VILLAGE #1872, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Katherine Torres TORRES AND ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
450 Carr. 844 COND. BUENA VISTA VILLAGE APT 1871 #1, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,166 SqFt

Listed by Sylvia Selles Alverio RE/MAX REAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.