Align Right Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Trujillo Alto, PR
Map
193 Sold Properties

193 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
350 VIA AVENTURA #6306, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

350 VIA AVENTURA #6306, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Ernesto Caro CAROMAR GROUP

Stellar MLS
PR 876 GONZALEZ COMMUNITY #27-A, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$65,000

$95,000

31.6%
3,484 Sqft Lot

PR 876 GONZALEZ COMMUNITY #27-A, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Marylyn C. Salva Sandoval RE/MAX-ZONE: ZONA METRO & ISLA REALTY

Stellar MLS
61 Carr 848 COND PORTAL DEL PARQUE #PH 5, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$135,000

$140,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths975 SqFt

Listed by Glenda Merced Lebron GML REALTY

Stellar MLS
Lot 2 RD 941 KM 14.7, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$119,700

$119,700

2,746 SqFt

Lot 2 RD 941 KM 14.7, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Lymarie Candelario Martinez PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
Margarita 1014 URB ROUND HILLS, Trujillo Alto, PR 00977

$205,000

$225,000

8.9%
3 Beds1 Bath914 SqFt

Margarita 1014 URB ROUND HILLS, Trujillo Alto, PR 00977

Listed by Jose Colon JCC REALTY

Stellar MLS
851 N KM 2.6 #Bo. La Gloria, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$244,000

$268,000

9.0%
4 Beds5 Baths14,074 SqFt

851 N KM 2.6 #Bo. La Gloria, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Jorge Lopez PROPERTY ADVISERS REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Lot 2 PR 845 KM 4.8, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$140,000

$140,000

2,179 SqFt

Lot 2 PR 845 KM 4.8, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Lymarie Candelario Martinez PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
P2400D7 BOSQUE DEL LAGO #BI-14, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$372,000

$372,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

P2400D7 BOSQUE DEL LAGO #BI-14, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Victor Cruz Perez ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Apt 118 B PARQUE DEL ARCOIRIS #118, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$145,500

$149,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt

Apt 118 B PARQUE DEL ARCOIRIS #118, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Sylvia Selles Alverio RE/MAX REAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
28 CALLE #V24, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$167,000

$167,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,062 SqFt

28 CALLE #V24, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Diana Ortiz DIANA ORTIZ-ANGLADA

Stellar MLS
Ed.A9, apt.2B COND. INTERAMERICANA #2B, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$97,000

$97,000

3 Beds1 Bath1 SqFt

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Calle 4 SAINT JUST, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$200,000

$200,000

5 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt

Calle 4 SAINT JUST, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
PG-38 HORIZONTE ST PACIFICA DEV, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

PG-38 HORIZONTE ST PACIFICA DEV, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Kenney Marcano ARK REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Edi. A13 apt.2A COND. INTERAMERICANA GARDENS #2A, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$85,000

$115,000

26.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1 SqFt

Listed by Vanessa Serrano Ortiz VANESSA SERRANO REAL ESTATE BROKER

Stellar MLS
501-786052 COND. VILLAS DEL SOL 5 EDIF 6 #A-1, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$100,099

$89,000

12.5%
3 Beds1 Bath804 SqFt

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Calle 5 C-4, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$190,000

$185,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

Calle 5 C-4, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Fernando Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
ENCANTADA BF1, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$520,000

$520,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt

ENCANTADA BF1, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Uma Blasini BLASINI REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
Calle Orocovix I-8 I-8, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$112,000

$105,800

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

Calle Orocovix I-8 I-8, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Janxel Felix Gonzalez JF PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
. URB. EL CONQUISTADOR, H43 CALLE 7, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$175,000

$165,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

Listed by Valerie Hernandez CIEN POR 35 REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
PC 55 PLAZA CAOBOS, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$405,000

$395,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

PC 55 PLAZA CAOBOS, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Mariela Thillet Rivera MARIELA THILLET REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Lote 4 Calle Camino del L URB. LUNA LLENA, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

Listed by Victor Candelario Reyes PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
921 CARR. 876 #F-205, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$180,000

$225,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

921 CARR. 876 #F-205, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Viviana Busquets BUSQUETS REALTY

Stellar MLS
PR-199 KM 15.9, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$650,000

$850,000

23.5%
2.45 Acres

PR-199 KM 15.9, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Ivdia Velazquez IVC REALTY

Stellar MLS
10 St URB. INTERAMERICANA #AM10, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$166,100

$168,500

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

10 St URB. INTERAMERICANA #AM10, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

Listed by Aliber Lopez AK PROPERTIES PARTNERS

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International
Align Right Administrator

+1(727) 264-6800 apro@alignrightrealty.com

6113 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL, 34652, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Finance
Align Right Realty International